string(28) "rankings-preseason-consensus" Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings - Footballguys
Help with this page

Fantasy Football 2024 Salary Cap/Auction Values

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Footballguys Consensus (all 5 experts) edit
Rank
Player Pos Points ROS Games Age Exp Bye About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Christian McCaffrey SFRB1$76348.5015.0287-
Tier 2
2Tyreek Hill MIAWR1$52322.8916.0308-
Tier 3
3CeeDee Lamb DALWR2$48314.3516.0254-
4Ja'Marr Chase CINWR3$47312.0016.0243-
5Justin Jefferson MINWR4$46310.2916.0254-
6Breece Hall NYJRB2$46293.0015.0232-
Tier 4
7Bijan Robinson ATLRB3$41282.6315.0221-
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5$40295.7916.0243-
Tier 5
9Puka Nacua LARWR6$37286.1716.0231-
10A.J. Brown PHIWR7$36285.7616.0265-
11Garrett Wilson NYJWR8$36284.9516.0232-
12Kyren Williams LARRB4$35265.1815.0232-
Tier 6
13Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB5$31255.0815.0221-
Tier 7
14Travis Etienne Jr. JAXRB6$29249.0915.0253-
15Josh Jacobs GBRB7$29248.6915.0265-
16Josh Allen BUFQB1$28360.2716.0286-
17Jonathan Taylor INDRB8$28244.5815.0254-
18Michael Pittman Jr INDWR9$27259.2116.0264-
19Chris Olave NOWR10$27258.5916.0232-
20Sam LaPorta DETTE1$27236.5516.0231-
21Saquon Barkley PHIRB9$26238.7315.0276-
22DJ Moore CHIWR11$26253.7516.0276-
23Rashee Rice KCWR12$25252.7116.0241-
24Cooper Kupp LARWR13$25251.4716.0317-
25Travis Kelce KCTE2$25230.6316.03411-
26Lamar Jackson BALQB2$24338.0415.0276-
27Davante Adams LVWR14$24249.1716.03110-
28Isiah Pacheco KCRB10$24232.7715.0252-
Tier 8
29Drake London ATLWR15$23245.0916.0222-
30De'Von Achane MIARB11$23229.7115.0221-
31Rachaad White TBRB12$23229.4115.0252-
32Jalen Hurts PHIQB3$23343.5916.0254-
33Jaylen Waddle MIAWR16$23243.9016.0253-
34Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI WR17$23243.4816.021R-
35Trey McBride ARITE3$22220.6416.0242-
36Mike Evans TBWR18$22241.4516.03010-
37Nico Collins HOUWR19$22240.5516.0253-
38Alvin Kamara NORB13$22224.2615.0287-
39James Cook BUFRB14$21222.1215.0242-
40Derrick Henry BALRB15$21222.1715.0308-
41Deebo Samuel Sr. SFWR20$21236.1516.0285-
42Brandon Aiyuk SFWR21$21235.4816.0264-
43Ken Walker III SEARB16$21219.5715.0232-
44Austin Ekeler WASRB17$21218.8115.0297-
45Patrick Mahomes II KCQB4$20332.3116.0287-
46DeVonta Smith PHIWR22$20233.2916.0253-
Tier 9
47Rhamondre Stevenson NERB18$19213.2615.0263-
48Stefon Diggs HOUWR23$19227.7716.0309-
49Dalton Kincaid BUFTE4$18203.3316.0241-
50Tee Higgins CINWR24$18224.1616.0254-
51Keenan Allen CHIWR25$18222.7016.03211-
52George Pickens PITWR26$17220.8716.0232-
53DK Metcalf SEAWR27$17220.2416.0265-
54D'Andre Swift CHIRB19$17204.2815.0254-
55Zay Flowers BALWR28$17219.7516.0231-
56George Kittle SFTE5$17198.7016.0307-
57Malik Nabers NYG WR29$17218.6116.020R-
58James Conner ARIRB20$17202.6615.0297-
59Amari Cooper CLEWR30$17217.5516.0309-
60Terry McLaurin WASWR31$17217.6116.0285-
61Evan Engram JAXTE6$17196.7116.0297-
62Mark Andrews BALTE7$16195.5716.0286-
63Christian Kirk JAXWR32$16214.6316.0276-
64Dak Prescott DALQB5$16312.8416.0308-
65Tank Dell HOUWR33$16212.9216.0241-
Tier 10
66Joe Mixon HOURB21$15193.9315.0277-
67Aaron Jones MINRB22$15193.3415.0297-
68C.J. Stroud HOUQB6$15307.1716.0221-
69Joe Burrow CINQB7$15306.1216.0274-
70Calvin Ridley TENWR34$14206.3916.0296-
71Najee Harris PITRB23$14190.3715.0263-
72Rome Odunze CHI WR35$14205.2116.021R-
73Chris Godwin TBWR36$14205.1316.0287-
74Raheem Mostert MIARB24$14188.6615.0329-
75David Montgomery DETRB25$14188.1415.0275-
76David Njoku CLETE8$14182.2516.0277-
77Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR37$14201.8516.0221-
78DeAndre Hopkins TENWR38$13201.2316.03211-
79Jaylen Warren PITRB26$13185.0915.0252-
80Tony Pollard TENRB27$13184.5115.0275-
81Jonathon Brooks CAR RB28$13183.4015.020R-
82Nick Chubb CLERB29$13173.4612.0286-
83Kyle Pitts ATLTE9$13176.4616.0233-
84Jayden Reed GBWR39$13196.9916.0241-
85Javonte Williams DENRB30$12179.6815.0243-
Tier 11
86Brian Robinson Jr WASRB31$12177.3015.0252-
87Anthony Richardson INDQB8$12281.4215.0231-
88Jordan Love GBQB9$12291.0816.0254-
89Brock Bowers LV TE10$12171.2016.021R-
90Diontae Johnson CARWR40$12190.9416.0275-
91Kyler Murray ARIQB10$11278.7715.0265-
92T.J. Hockenson MINTE11$11155.5312.0265-
93Tyler Lockett SEAWR41$11188.9216.0319-
94Jordan Addison MINWR42$11184.1416.0221-
95Mike Williams NYJWR43$11183.2016.0297-
96Marquise Brown KCWR44$11182.5816.0275-
97Courtland Sutton DENWR45$11182.4816.0286-
Tier 12
98Jakobi Meyers LVWR46$9177.0716.0275-
99Troy Franklin DEN WR47$9176.2216.021R-
100Jaylen Wright MIA RB32$8171.3515.021R-
101Tyjae Spears TENRB33$8169.1115.0231-
Tier 13
102Zamir White LVRB34$7166.2115.0242-
103Jerry Jeudy CLEWR48$7169.1916.0254-
104Romeo Doubs GBWR49$7167.2216.0242-
105Brian Thomas Jr. JAX WR50$6165.5316.021R-
106Josh Downs INDWR51$6164.9016.0221-
107MarShawn Lloyd GB RB35$6159.7715.023R-
Tier 14
108Wan'Dale Robinson NYGWR52$6162.7016.0232-
109Michael Wilson ARIWR53$6161.9116.0241-
110Chuba Hubbard CARRB36$6155.8215.0253-
111Christian Watson GBWR54$5160.7316.0252-
112Brandin Cooks DALWR55$5159.7916.03010-
113Brock Purdy SFQB11$5270.7915.0242-
114Gus Edwards LACRB37$5154.0715.0296-
Tier 15
115Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB12$4266.2715.0264-
116Darnell Mooney ATLWR56$4151.5116.0264-
117Gabe Davis JAXWR57$4151.1716.0254-
118Devin Singletary NYGRB38$4143.7815.0265-
119Aaron Rodgers NYJQB13$4263.7115.04019-
120Rashid Shaheed NOWR58$4150.6016.0252-
121Jake Ferguson DALTE12$4166.5916.0252-
122Dallas Goedert PHITE13$4166.6316.0296-
123Braelon Allen NYJ RB39$4141.8815.020R-
124Zach Charbonnet SEARB40$4141.9015.0231-
125Demario Douglas NEWR59$3148.5816.0231-
126Adam Thielen CARWR60$3148.7016.03311-
127Jared Goff DETQB14$3271.6916.0298-
128Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR61$3147.9716.0221-
129Joshua Palmer LACWR62$3147.9516.0243-
130Zack Moss CINRB41$3139.1515.0264-
Tier 16
131Kirk Cousins ATLQB15$3269.4216.03512-
132Khalil Shakir BUFWR63$3145.5516.0242-
133Quentin Johnston LACWR64$3143.8916.0221-
134Xavier Worthy KC WR65$3143.1116.021R-
135Deshaun Watson CLEQB16$3247.3714.0287-
136Bucky Irving TB RB42$3133.5315.021R-
137Cole Kmet CHITE14$3156.4016.0254-
138Justin Herbert LACQB17$2265.8416.0264-
139Trevor Lawrence JAXQB18$2265.6616.0243-
140Jahan Dotson WASWR66$2140.7616.0242-
141Caleb Williams CHI QB19$2254.7115.022R-
142Chase Brown CINRB43$2128.1915.0241-
143Tyler Allgeier ATLRB44$2127.1215.0242-
Tier 17
144Ty Chandler MINRB45$1123.1915.0262-
145Adonai Mitchell IND WR67$1132.2116.021R-
146Antonio Gibson NERB46$1120.3015.0254-
147Ladd McConkey LAC WR68$1130.4616.022R-
148Michael Mayer LVTE15$1141.3216.0221-
149Dalton Schultz HOUTE16$1140.8316.0276-
150Kendrick Bourne NEWR69$1128.7416.0287-
151Tyler Boyd TENWR70$1128.8216.0298-
152Jaleel McLaughlin DENRB47$1115.7715.0231-
153Pat Freiermuth PITTE17$1137.2816.0253-
154Geno Smith SEAQB20$1243.2915.03311-
155Russell Wilson PITQB21$1243.2615.03512-
156Rashod Bateman BALWR71$1124.9916.0243-
157Jameson Williams DETWR72$1124.9416.0232-
158Trey Benson ARI RB48$1111.7815.021R-
159Matthew Stafford LARQB22$1241.5315.03615-
160Demarcus Robinson LARWR73$1121.9816.0298-
Tier 18
161Jerome Ford CLERB49$1107.5615.0242-
162Curtis Samuel BUFWR74$1106.7712.0277-
163Keaton Mitchell BALRB50$1106.3615.0221-
164Hunter Henry NETE18$1126.6816.0298-
165Jayden Daniels WAS QB23$1236.9915.023R-
166Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB51$1103.6615.0253-
167Miles Sanders CARRB52$1103.4115.0275-
168Rondale Moore ATLWR75$1116.3516.0243-
169Andrei Iosivas CINWR76$1116.1216.0241-
170Jonathan Mingo CARWR77$1115.3416.0231-
171Trey Palmer TBWR78$1115.2216.0231-
172Daniel Jones NYGQB24$1216.1013.0275-
173Blake Corum LAR RB53$1100.5715.023R-
Tier 19
174Baker Mayfield TBQB25$1242.3316.0296-
175AJ Dillon GBRB54$197.6915.0264-
176Israel Abanikanda NYJRB55$196.6115.0211-
177Chigoziem Okonkwo TENTE19$1117.0816.0242-
178Elijah Moore CLEWR79$1110.7516.0243-
179Khalil Herbert CHIRB56$195.8115.0263-
180Isaiah Spiller LACRB57$195.4815.0222-
181Kendre Miller NORB58$194.5015.0221-
182Darius Slayton NYGWR80$1108.9516.0275-
183Roman Wilson PIT WR81$1109.0216.023R-
184Tyler Conklin NYJTE20$1114.5416.0286-
185Greg Dortch ARIWR82$1108.4516.0265-
186Cade Otton TBTE21$1112.5016.0252-
187Derek Carr NOQB26$1227.2415.03310-
188Alexander Mattison LVRB59$190.8315.0265-
189Jalin Hyatt NYGWR83$1104.4416.0221-
190Dameon Pierce HOURB60$188.1915.0242-
191Juwan Johnson NOTE22$1107.8316.0274-
192Audric Estimé DEN RB61$186.3415.020R-
Tier 20
193Emari Demercado ARIRB62$182.9615.0251-
194Alec Pierce INDWR84$199.3616.0242-
195Roschon Johnson CHIRB63$182.7615.0231-
196Zay Jones FAWR85$198.9916.0297-
197Luke Musgrave GBTE23$1101.8316.0231-
198Dontayvion Wicks GBWR86$198.4216.0231-
199Noah Fant SEATE24$1100.5416.0265-
200Clyde Edwards-Helaire KCRB64$180.8515.0254-
201Greg Dulcich DENTE25$199.6616.0242-
202Zach Ertz WASTE26$198.0516.03311-
203Ty Johnson BUFRB65$168.0111.3265-
204Eric Gray NYGRB66$177.1015.0241-
205Elijah Mitchell SFRB67$176.8415.0263-
206Samaje Perine DENRB68$176.6215.0287-
207Dallas Cowboys DALTD1$1277.4517.0---
Tier 21
208Brandon Aubrey DALPK1$1142.8017.0291-
209Buffalo Bills BUFTD2$1272.9717.0---
210Baltimore Ravens BALTD3$1272.2717.0---
211Justin Tucker BALPK2$1135.5017.03412-
212Tre Tucker LVWR87$190.3916.0231-
213Will Shipley PHI RB69$172.0315.021R-
214Miami Dolphins MIATD4$1267.7117.0---
215Marquez Valdes-Scantling FAWR88$189.5816.0296-
216San Francisco 49ers SFTD5$1267.0317.0---
217Indianapolis Colts INDTD6$1266.8317.0---
218Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD7$1265.4717.0---
219Harrison Butker KCPK3$1126.3017.0287-
220Tucker Kraft GBTE27$188.8816.0231-
221Matt Gay INDPK4$1123.7217.0305-
222Tyler Bass BUFPK5$1121.8017.0274-
223Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD8$1262.5717.0---
224Younghoe Koo ATLPK6$1120.3817.0297-
225Josh Reynolds DENWR89$187.9516.0297-
226Sam Darnold MINQB27$1179.1611.3276-
227Cleveland Browns CLETD9$1261.2717.0---
228Darren Waller NYGTE28$187.6116.0319-
229Jason Myers SEAPK7$1118.1317.0339-
230JuJu Smith-Schuster NEWR90$187.7216.0277-
231D'Onta Foreman CLERB70$158.6711.3287-
232Jonnu Smith MIATE29$187.4216.0287-
233Kansas City Chiefs KCTD10$1259.8517.0---
234Jake Moody SFPK8$1106.8715.3241-
235New England Patriots NETD11$1258.8917.0---
236Chris Boswell PITPK9$1114.4617.03310-
237Jason Sanders MIAPK10$1105.7115.3286-
238Philadelphia Eagles PHITD12$1258.3917.0---
239Jake Elliott PHIPK11$1113.4517.0297-
240Cameron Dicker LACPK12$197.6413.6242-
241Malik Washington MIA WR91-85.9216.023R-
Free Agents
242Van Jefferson PITWR92-71.0812.0274-
243Kalif Raymond DETWR93-80.8416.0298-
244Hunter Renfrow FAWR94-80.4716.0285-
245Calvin Austin III PITWR95-80.2216.0252-
246Treylon Burks TENWR96-79.1016.0242-
247Jalen Tolbert DALWR97-78.2916.0252-
248Rico Dowdle DALRB71-71.9216.0264-
249Tank Bigsby JAXRB72-67.0115.0221-
250Justice Hill BALRB73-66.0215.0265-
251Chase Edmonds TBRB74-54.8611.3286-
252Deuce Vaughn DALRB75-65.5615.0221-
253Marcus Rosemy-Jacksaint WAS WR98-74.2216.022R-
254Jauan Jennings SFWR99-72.4916.0264-
255K.J. Osborn NEWR100-58.6312.0274-
256Jase McClellan FA RB76-62.1415.021R-
257Jamaal Williams NORB77-61.2815.0297-
258DeVante Parker PHIWR101-67.5116.0319-
259Xavier Legette CAR WR102-67.0816.023R-
260Will Levis TENQB28-213.5315.0241-
261Jeff Wilson Jr. MIARB78-56.5215.0286-
262Bryce Young CARQB29-210.0415.0221-
263Keon Coleman BUF WR103-64.5016.021R-
264Skyy Moore KCWR104-63.7516.0232-
265Xavier Gipson NYJWR105-61.1416.0231-
266Justin Watson KCWR106-59.2916.0296-
267Will Dissly LACTE30-84.5916.0276-
268Justin Fields PITQB30-97.713.3253-
269Cordarrelle Patterson PITRB79-40.9611.33311-
270Tim Patrick DENWR107-57.6016.0307-
271Isaiah Likely BALTE31-81.3016.0242-
272Tutu Atwell LARWR108-54.5316.0243-
273Javon Baker NE WR109-54.5416.022R-
274Evan Hull INDRB80-46.5215.0231-
275Taysom Hill NOTE32-79.6316.0337-
276Tyler Higbee LARTE33-78.7016.0318-
277Ray Davis BUF RB81-44.6415.024R-
278Tyler Scott CHIWR110-52.5516.0221-
279La'Mical Perine KCRB82-44.4215.0264-
280Noah Brown HOUWR111-52.0616.0287-
281Drake Maye NE QB31-148.6911.021R-
282Colby Parkinson LARTE34-77.7516.0254-
283Dawson Knox BUFTE35-77.2116.0275-
284Kendall Milton PHI RB83-35.9211.322R-
285Nelson Agholor BALWR112-50.2916.0319-
286Michael Carter ARIRB84-42.0215.0253-
287Trey Sermon INDRB85-41.2014.8253-
288Derius Davis LACWR113-48.2816.0231-
289Malachi Corley NYJ WR114-47.8716.022R-
290Kylen Granson INDTE36-73.4816.0263-
291Gardner Minshew LVQB32-122.769.0285-
292Allen Lazard NYJWR115-47.1116.0286-
293Braxton Berrios MIAWR116-38.3312.0286-
294Jarrett Stidham DENQB33-130.4910.0275-
295Isaiah Hodgins NYGWR117-46.2716.1254-
296Ronnie Rivers LARRB86-38.3815.0252-
297Aidan O'Connell LVQB34-110.568.0251-
298Cedrick Wilson Jr. NOWR118-37.5912.0286-
299Devontez Walker BAL WR119-44.8816.023R-
300Mike Gesicki CINTE37-70.0016.0286-
301J.J. McCarthy MIN QB35-98.257.021R-
302Dyami Brown WASWR120-43.1816.0243-
303Jacoby Brissett NEQB36-157.0214.0318-
304Ryan Flournoy DAL WR121-42.6016.024R-
305Kyle Juszczyk SFRB87-34.9415.03311-
306Emani Bailey KC RB88-34.6915.022R-
307D'Ernest Johnson JAXRB89-28.5611.3285-
308Hayden Hurst LACTE38-67.3616.0306-
309Gerald Everett CHITE39-67.1216.0297-
310Alec Ingold MIARB90-33.4415.0275-
311Chris Rodriguez Jr. WASRB91-32.7815.0231-
312Brandon Johnson DENWR122-39.7616.0252-
313Zach Pascal ARIWR123-39.5216.0297-
314Daniel Bellinger NYGTE40-65.1616.0232-
315Ameer Abdullah LVRB92-32.0215.0319-
316Austin Hooper NETE41-64.2916.0298-
317Drew Sample CINTE42-64.1916.0285-
318Kadarius Toney KCWR124-38.0816.0253-
319Jalen McMillan TB WR125-37.9016.022R-
320Isaiah McKenzie NYGWR126-31.1912.0297-
321Kyle Philips TENWR127-37.7016.0252-
322Will Mallory INDTE43-63.1716.0241-
323DeeJay Dallas ARIRB93-25.1811.3254-
324Cedric Tillman CLEWR128-36.9616.0241-
325Hunter Luepke FARB94-29.8715.0-1-
326David Moore CARWR129-30.0712.0297-
327Jordan Mason SFRB95-29.4815.0252-
328Noah Gray KCTE44-62.0816.0253-
329Trent Sherfield MINWR130-29.6912.0286-
330Parker Washington JAXWR131-35.6616.0221-
331Mack Hollins BUFWR132-28.9212.0307-
332Craig Reynolds DETRB96-27.9615.0285-
333Daijun Edwards PIT RB97-27.5915.023R-
334Jake Bobo SEAWR133-34.2616.0251-
335Trenton Irwin CINWR134-28.1912.0285-
336Erik Ezukanma MIAWR135-33.7316.0242-
337Jalen Coker CAR WR136-33.5916.022R-
338Tahj Washington MIA WR137-33.2516.023R-
339A.T. Perry NOWR138-33.1816.0241-
340Ben Sinnott WAS TE45-58.2216.022R-
341Chris Moore ARIWR139-26.6812.0318-
342Bo Nix DEN QB37-74.536.024R-
343Tommy Devito NYGQB38-16.061.1251-
344River Cracraft MIAWR140-25.5512.0297-
345KhaDarel Hodge ATLWR141-25.5512.0296-
346Kenny McIntosh SEARB98-23.8615.0241-
347KaVontae Turpin DALWR142-30.1916.0272-
348Marquez Callaway PITWR143-24.8012.0264-
349Ricky Pearsall SF WR144-29.6816.023R-
350Raheem Blackshear CARRB99-22.6415.0262-
351Patrick Ricard BALRB100-22.3815.0307-
352Elijah Dotson LACRB101-18.4111.3251-
353Sean Tucker TBRB102-22.0615.0221-
354Rakim Jarrett TBWR145-27.8416.0231-
355Brandon Powell MINWR146-21.7912.0286-
356Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE46-51.5716.0232-
357Bo Melton GBWR147-25.9716.0252-
358Taylor Heinicke ATLQB39-14.051.0319-
359Jake Browning CINQB40-13.981.0285-
360Theo Johnson NYG TE47-50.5016.023R-
361Robert Woods FAWR148-24.7216.03211-
362Rasheen Ali BAL RB103-17.9415.023R-
363Jimmy Garoppolo LARQB41-26.132.03210-
364Jermaine Burton CIN WR149-23.8816.022R-
365Andy Dalton CARQB42-25.672.03613-
366Trayveon Williams CINRB104-17.2015.0265-
367Ja'Lynn Polk NE WR150-23.3216.022R-
368Bailey Zappe NEQB43-25.492.0252-
369Emanuel Wilson GBRB105-16.8815.0251-
370D.J. Montgomery INDWR151-23.1016.0275-
371Tommy Tremble CARTE48-47.5216.0233-
372Jason Brownlee NYJWR152-22.0616.0251-
373Pierre Strong Jr CLERB106-15.7215.0252-
374Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR153-16.9212.0265-
375Kevin Harris NERB107-14.3915.0232-
376Jacob Cowing SF WR154-20.1416.023R-
377Avery Williams ATLRB108-14.1015.0253-
378Brenden Rice LAC WR155-19.4716.022R-
379Charlie Jones CINWR156-19.0716.0251-
380C.J. Ham MINRB109-13.0415.0308-
381Adam Trautman DENTE49-36.0712.0274-
382Jashaun Corbin NYGRB110-12.2015.0232-
383Tyrion Davis-Price PHIRB111-9.7811.3232-
384Drew Lock NYGQB44-33.313.0275-
385John Metchie III HOUWR157-17.4316.0232-
386Connor Heyward PITTE50-42.7016.0252-
387Michael Pratt GB QB45-42.134.022R-
388Donovan Peoples-Jones DETWR158-14.2912.0254-
389Justin Shorter BUFWR159-17.1116.0241-
390Chris Evans CINRB112-11.2015.0263-
391Mac Jones JAXQB46-12.031.0253-
392Joe Flacco INDQB47-22.902.03916-
393Keaontay Ingram KCRB113-9.0311.3242-
394Tyler Goodson INDRB114-10.6115.0232-
395Kimani Vidal LAC RB115-10.6215.022R-
396Ian Book KCQB48-9.020.8263-
397Tyrod Taylor NYJQB49-22.482.03413-
398Terrace Marshall Jr CARWR160-15.8016.0243-
399Jameis Winston CLEQB50-24.742.3309-
400Nyheim Hines CLERB116-9.0715.0276-
401Ja'Tavion Sanders CAR TE51-39.8616.021R-
402Gary Brightwell NYGRB117-8.6415.0253-
403Zach Evans LARRB118-8.4815.0231-
404Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR161-14.0616.0241-
405Jalen Nailor MINWR162-13.8416.0252-
406Ainias Smith PHI WR163-13.2516.023R-
407Xazavian Valladay NYJRB119-7.5415.0251-
408Tanner Hudson CINTE52-31.5712.0296-
409Velus Jones Jr CHIWR164-13.0116.0272-
410Kenny Pickett PHIQB51-11.111.0262-
411Aaron Shampklin PITRB120-6.0211.3242-
412Khari Blasingame CHIRB121-7.0015.0275-
413Isaiah Davis NYJ RB122-7.0615.022R-
414Elijah Higgins ARITE53-37.7116.0231-
415Reggie Gilliam BUFRB123-6.9115.0264-
416Cody Schrader SF RB124-6.9515.024R-
417Durham Smythe MIATE54-37.5416.0286-
418Michael Wiley WAS RB125-6.8215.023R-
419New Orleans Saints NOTD13-257.7117.0---
420Houston Texans HOUTD14-257.6317.0---
421New York Giants NYG1TD15-257.5117.0---
422New York Jets NYJTD16-256.7917.0---
423Josh Whyle TENTE55-37.2316.0241-
424Minnesota Vikings MINTD17-255.3317.0---
425David Bell CLEWR165-11.9116.0232-
426Johnny Wilson PHI WR166-11.7916.022R-
427Seattle Seahawks SEATD18-254.6917.0---
428Denver Broncos DENTD19-253.0917.0---
429Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD20-253.1117.0---
430Evan McPherson CINPK13-112.2017.0243-
431Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21-252.6517.0---
432Salvon Ahmed MIARB126-4.8811.3254-
433Nick Bawden NYJRB127-4.8911.3276-
434Ronnie Bell SFWR167-11.2916.0241-
435Devin Duvernay JAXWR168-11.4016.0264-
436Greg Joseph GBPK14-110.7617.0296-
437Los Angeles Chargers LACTD22-251.2517.0---
438Green Bay Packers GBTD23-251.1117.0---
439DJ Turner LVWR169-11.2416.0273-
440Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK15-109.8317.0308-
441Chase McLaughlin TBPK16-101.4215.3285-
442Blake Grupe NOPK17-100.6015.3251-
443Daniel Carlson LVPK18-108.1717.0296-
444Tyquan Thornton NEWR170-10.7916.0232-
445Isaiah Williams DET WR171-10.6916.023R-
446Brittain Brown LVRB128-5.3115.0262-
447Dustin Hopkins CLEPK19-98.0015.33311-
448Cairo Santos CHIPK20-97.7915.33210-
449Parris Campbell PHIWR172-8.6512.0265-
450Deneric Prince KCRB129-4.1311.3241-
451Chicago Bears CHITD24-245.9717.0---
452Los Angeles Rams LARTD25-245.8517.0---
453Ben Skowronek LARWR173-10.3216.0263-
454Frank Gore Jr. BUF RB130-4.9315.022R-
455Detroit Lions DETTD26-245.3317.0---
456Las Vegas Raiders LVTD27-244.8317.0---
457Jalen Brooks DALWR174-10.2216.0241-
458Kene Nwangwu MINRB131-4.8515.0263-
459Tennessee Titans TENTD28-244.4317.0---
460Quez Watkins PITWR175-8.2712.0264-
461Brandon McManus WASPK21-94.4115.33211-
462Wil Lutz DENPK22-86.2313.6298-
463Nick Mullens MINQB52-19.722.0297-
464Isaac Guerendo SF RB132-4.3315.023R-
465Blake Watson DEN RB133-4.3015.024R-
466Brett Maher FAPK23-77.5811.93411-
467Chris Conley SFWR176-7.9012.0319-
468Irvin Charles NYJWR177-9.5416.0272-
469Michael Burton DENRB134-3.3811.3329-
470Matt Prater ARIPK24-83.6113.63918-
471Anders Carlson GBPK25-83.3213.6261-
472Julius Chestnut TENRB135-4.0515.0232-
473Elijah Cooks JAXWR178-9.3016.0251-
474Randy Bullock FAPK26-81.4413.63412-
475Carson Steele KC RB136-3.7615.021R-
476Michael Badgley DETPK27-80.7613.6286-
477Zonovan Knight DETRB137-3.5515.0232-
478Tylan Wallace BALWR179-9.0316.0253-
479Brevin Jordan HOUTE56-34.1316.0233-
480JaMycal Hasty NERB138-3.4115.0274-
481Jawhar Jordan HOU RB139-3.3215.024R-
482Harrison Bryant LVTE57-27.8112.0264-
483Nick Folk TENPK28-71.2411.93917-
484Atlanta Falcons ATLTD29-233.7117.0---
485Dylan Laube LV RB140-3.1815.024R-
486Mason Kinsey TENWR180-8.5416.0254-
487Josh Oliver MINTE58-33.6616.0275-
488Eddy Piñeiro CARPK29-83.0015.3286-
489Greg Zuerlein NYJPK30-69.3011.93612-
490Washington Commanders WASTD30-231.6617.0---
491Kyle Trask TBQB53-10.021.0263-
492Chad Ryland NEPK31-75.2713.6241-
493Michael Penix Jr. ATL QB54-27.173.024R-
494Carolina Panthers CARTD31-229.0917.0---
495Arizona Cardinals ARITD32-228.7617.0---
496Joey Slye NEPK32-72.9613.6285-