Player Historical Stats

Name:

Position: Year: Weeks: to

Stats: (2023 weeks 1 to 18)

RankNameAgeExpGCmpAttCm%PYdY/AttPTDIntRshRshYdRshTDFP/GFantPt
1Josh Allen BUF27.06.01229543368.132147.42241362342923.9286.8
2Jalen Hurts PHI25.04.01124235867.626977.5318101144101124.3266.9
3Lamar Jackson BAL26.06.01222833468.326187.84135112574519.5234.1
4C.J. Stroud HOU22.01.01124939163.732668.3519529132320.7227.8
5Dak Prescott DAL30.08.01125937070.029357.9323634151220.4224.5
6Justin Herbert LAC25.04.01126640266.228257.0320648234320.3223.4
7Sam Howell WAS23.02.01232348666.533386.87181336222318.3219.7
8Patrick Mahomes II KC28.07.01128041168.129187.1021953305019.4213.2
9Joshua Dobbs ARI,MIN28.07.01225239464.024016.09131072400617.0204.0
10Brock Purdy SF24.02.01121430570.228719.4119633122218.5203.0
11Tua Tagovailoa MIA25.04.01126337769.831778.4322102740018.1199.1
12Jordan Love GB25.04.01122537260.525996.99191037221217.6194.1
13Jared Goff DET29.08.01127540567.930717.581882623217.6193.1
14Russell Wilson DEN35.012.01121831968.321996.8920453266117.5192.6
15Trevor Lawrence JAX24.03.01124937067.327467.4212751240316.9185.8
16Baker Mayfield TB28.06.01124638064.725886.8117744153015.7172.8
17Kirk Cousins MIN35.012.0821631169.523317.501851425019.7157.7
18Joe Burrow CIN27.04.01024436566.823096.331563188014.9149.2
19Justin Fields CHI24.03.0814322264.415877.1512677400118.2145.5
20Geno Smith SEA33.011.01123636165.425817.151282886013.1143.6
21Matthew Stafford LAR35.015.01020834260.824897.281391671014.1140.7
22Derek Carr NO32.010.01124437265.625356.811052140012.3135.4
23Desmond Ridder ATL24.02.01017426765.219087.157839180413.0129.7
24Gardner Minshew IND27.05.01018729763.019726.64872050312.0119.9
25Bryce Young CAR22.01.01021635061.718775.369825161011.1111.2
26Mac Jones NE25.03.01122434564.921206.1410122696010.0110.4
27Zach Wilson NYJ24.03.01019032159.219446.066733199010.8107.7
28Kenny Pickett PIT25.02.01119431461.820006.3764395119.7107.1
29Deshaun Watson CLE28.07.0610517161.411156.527426142114.184.8
30Anthony Richardson IND22.01.04508459.55776.873125136417.770.7
31Tommy Devito NYG25.01.056610562.96976.64732183112.864.2
32Will Levis TEN24.01.059115259.910426.86621512012.662.9
33Jimmy Garoppolo LV32.010.0611016865.512057.17792039010.462.1
34Kyler Murray ARI26.05.036610761.77196.72221486319.859.4
35Daniel Jones NYG26.05.0610816067.59095.68264020619.859.0
36Aidan O'Connell LV25.01.0611317863.511946.71466919.858.7
37Tyson Bagent CHI23.01.059414365.78596.013623109211.557.3
38Ryan Tannehill TEN35.012.069815862.011287.1426124018.551.1
39Tyrod Taylor NYG34.013.07578765.55796.6620229805.941.0
40Taylor Heinicke ATL30.09.03417455.44986.7331968012.236.7
41P.J. Walker CLE28.07.065411148.66746.0715133004.024.0
42Andy Dalton CAR36.013.03345858.63616.222031207.923.6
43Jake Browning CIN27.05.03274165.92957.202184807.522.6
44Dorian Thompson-Robinson CLE24.01.055810953.24293.9414126503.919.7
45Jameis Winston NO29.09.04234254.82235.31233-402.610.5
46Mitchell Trubisky PIT29.07.02183256.31564.881231804.08.0
47Clayton Tune ARI24.01.04122157.1622.950262911.87.4
48Tyler Huntley BAL25.04.035862.5384.751061602.47.1
49Tim Boyle NYJ29.06.02345265.42124.08133303.46.8
50Brett Rypien LAR27.05.02183847.41724.530131903.46.8
51Malik Willis TEN24.02.034580.07414.800052101.75.1
52Jaren Hall MIN25.01.0281080.010110.100041002.55.0
53Brian Hoyer LV38.015.03234254.82315.50023-301.64.9
54Mike White MIA28.06.032366.76722.33115-701.34.0
55Bailey Zappe NE24.02.04193948.71584.05020000.62.3
56Cooper Rush DAL30.07.06152075.01145.700112-500.32.1
57Drew Lock SEA27.05.0241233.3665.500111100.91.7
58C.J. Beathard JAX30.07.043475.0143.50003-200.10.4
59Davis Mills HOU25.03.0111100.022.00000000.10.1
60Sean Clifford GB25.01.01000001000.00.0
61Malik Cunningham NE25.01.01000000000.00.0
62Aaron Rodgers NYJ40.019.01010.000.00000000.00.0
63Carson Wentz LAR31.08.01000000000.00.0
64Kyle Trask TB25.03.02010.000.00001-10-0.0-0.1
65Teddy Bridgewater DET31.010.01000002-20-0.2-0.2
66Nathan Peterman CHI29.07.01000002-40-0.4-0.4
67Sam Darnold SF26.06.052366.772.33008-80-0.1-0.5
68Kyle Allen BUF27.06.05000009-90-0.2-0.9
69Blaine Gabbert KC34.013.013560.0316.20022-10-2.9-2.9

0.033708