string(28) "rankings-preseason-consensus" Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings - Footballguys
Help with this page

Fantasy Football 2024 Draft Rankings

We can provide you rankings for your league - not just a standard league - tell usabout your league and get optimal rankings!

Why Standard Rankings Lose atFantasy Football
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
My league isn't supported!
Print Cheatsheet
Loading Rankings...
Calculating custom consensus from the experts you selected. Thanks for your patience.
Footballguys Consensus (all 5 experts) edit
Rank
Player Pos Points ROS Games Age Exp Bye Rank
vs ADP
About Downside & Upside
Downside
Upside
Tier 1
1Christian McCaffrey SFRB1348.5015.0287-1+0-0-
Tier 2
2Tyreek Hill MIAWR1322.8916.0308-3+1--1
Tier 3
3CeeDee Lamb DALWR2314.3516.0254-2+-1-1
4Ja'Marr Chase CINWR3312.0016.0243-4+0-0-
5Justin Jefferson MINWR4310.2916.0254-5+0-0-
6Breece Hall NYJRB2293.0015.0232-7+1--1
Tier 4
7Bijan Robinson ATLRB3282.6315.0221-6+-1-1
8Amon-Ra St. Brown DETWR5295.7916.0243-8+0-0-
Tier 5
9Puka Nacua LARWR6286.1716.0231-11+2--2
10A.J. Brown PHIWR7285.7616.0265-9+-1-1
11Garrett Wilson NYJWR8284.9516.0232-12+1--1
12Kyren Williams LARRB4265.1815.0232-15+3--3
Tier 6
13Jahmyr Gibbs DETRB5255.0815.0221-10+-3-3
Tier 7
14Travis Etienne Jr. JAXRB6249.0915.0253-31+17--17
15Josh Jacobs GBRB7248.6915.0265-27+12--12
16Josh Allen BUFQB1360.2716.0286-19+3--3
17Jonathan Taylor INDRB8244.5815.0254-14+-3-3
18Michael Pittman Jr INDWR9259.2116.0264-33+15--15
19Chris Olave NOWR10258.5916.0232-23+4--4
20Sam LaPorta DETTE1236.5516.0231-21+1--1
21Saquon Barkley PHIRB9238.7315.0276-13+-8-8
22DJ Moore CHIWR11253.7516.0276-32+10--10
23Rashee Rice KCWR12252.7116.0241-54+31--31
24Cooper Kupp LARWR13251.4716.0317-37+13--13
25Travis Kelce KCTE2230.6316.03411-28+3--3
26Lamar Jackson BALQB2338.0415.0276-34+8--8
27Davante Adams LVWR14249.1716.03110-16+-11-11
28Isiah Pacheco KCRB10232.7715.0252-39+11--11
Tier 8
29Drake London ATLWR15245.0916.0222-22+-7-7
30De'Von Achane MIARB11229.7115.0221-20+-10-10
31Rachaad White TBRB12229.4115.0252-45+14--14
32Jalen Hurts PHIQB3343.5916.0254-30+-2-2
33Jaylen Waddle MIAWR16243.9016.0253-35+2--2
34Marvin Harrison Jr. ARI WR17243.4816.021R-71+37--37
35Trey McBride ARITE3220.6416.0242-44+9--9
36Mike Evans TBWR18241.4516.03010-25+-11-11
37Nico Collins HOUWR19240.5516.0253-18+-19-19
38Alvin Kamara NORB13224.2615.0287-53+15--15
39James Cook BUFRB14222.1215.0242-40+1--1
40Derrick Henry BALRB15222.1715.0308-26+-14-14
41Deebo Samuel Sr. SFWR20236.1516.0285-29+-12-12
42Brandon Aiyuk SFWR21235.4816.0264-24+-18-18
43Ken Walker III SEARB16219.5715.0232-55+12--12
44Austin Ekeler WASRB17218.8115.0297-90+46--46
45Patrick Mahomes II KCQB4332.3116.0287-36+-9-9
46DeVonta Smith PHIWR22233.2916.0253-41+-5-5
Tier 9
47Rhamondre Stevenson NERB18213.2615.0263-74+27--27
48Stefon Diggs HOUWR23227.7716.0309-17+-31-31
49Dalton Kincaid BUFTE4203.3316.0241-50+1--1
50Tee Higgins CINWR24224.1616.0254-49+-1-1
51Keenan Allen CHIWR25222.7016.03211-52+1--1
52George Pickens PITWR26220.8716.0232-56+4--4
53DK Metcalf SEAWR27220.2416.0265-38+-15-15
54D'Andre Swift CHIRB19204.2815.0254-75+21--21
55Zay Flowers BALWR28219.7516.0231-48+-7-7
56George Kittle SFTE5198.7016.0307-58+2--2
57Malik Nabers NYG WR29218.6116.020R-88+31--31
58James Conner ARIRB20202.6615.0297-76+18--18
59Amari Cooper CLEWR30217.5516.0309-59+0-0-
60Terry McLaurin WASWR31217.6116.0285-68+8--8
61Evan Engram JAXTE6196.7116.0297-61+0-0-
62Mark Andrews BALTE7195.5716.0286-43+-19-19
63Christian Kirk JAXWR32214.6316.0276-65+2--2
64Dak Prescott DALQB5312.8416.0308-66+2--2
65Tank Dell HOUWR33212.9216.0241-46+-19-19
Tier 10
66Joe Mixon HOURB21193.9315.0277-47+-19-19
67Aaron Jones MINRB22193.3415.0297-62+-5-5
68C.J. Stroud HOUQB6307.1716.0221-42+-26-26
69Joe Burrow CINQB7306.1216.0274-60+-9-9
70Calvin Ridley TENWR34206.3916.0296-64+-6-6
71Najee Harris PITRB23190.3715.0263-83+12--12
72Rome Odunze CHI WR35205.2116.021R-99+27--27
73Chris Godwin TBWR36205.1316.0287-77+4--4
74Raheem Mostert MIARB24188.6615.0329-81+7--7
75David Montgomery DETRB25188.1415.0275-63+-12-12
76David Njoku CLETE8182.2516.0277-73+-3-3
77Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEAWR37201.8516.0221-91+14--14
78DeAndre Hopkins TENWR38201.2316.03211-78+0-0-
79Jaylen Warren PITRB26185.0915.0252-92+13--13
80Tony Pollard TENRB27184.5115.0275-87+7--7
81Jonathon Brooks CAR RB28183.4015.020R-135+54--54
82Nick Chubb CLERB29173.4612.0286-86+4--4
83Kyle Pitts ATLTE9176.4616.0233-57+-26-26
84Jayden Reed GBWR39196.9916.0241-72+-12-12
85Javonte Williams DENRB30179.6815.0243-94+9--9
Tier 11
86Brian Robinson Jr WASRB31177.3015.0252-148+62--62
87Anthony Richardson INDQB8281.4215.0231-51+-36-36
88Jordan Love GBQB9291.0816.0254-70+-18-18
89Brock Bowers LV TE10171.2016.021R-116+27--27
90Diontae Johnson CARWR40190.9416.0275-82+-8-8
91Kyler Murray ARIQB10278.7715.0265-69+-22-22
92T.J. Hockenson MINTE11155.5312.0265-101+9--9
93Tyler Lockett SEAWR41188.9216.0319-103+10--10
94Jordan Addison MINWR42184.1416.0221-79+-15-15
95Mike Williams NYJWR43183.2016.0297-95+0-0-
96Marquise Brown KCWR44182.5816.0275-67+-29-29
97Courtland Sutton DENWR45182.4816.0286-100+3--3
Tier 12
98Jakobi Meyers LVWR46177.0716.0275-111+13--13
99Troy Franklin DEN WR47176.2216.021R-154+55--55
100Jaylen Wright MIA RB32171.3515.021R-157+57--57
101Tyjae Spears TENRB33169.1115.0231-106+5--5
Tier 13
102Zamir White LVRB34166.2115.0242-85+-17-17
103Jerry Jeudy CLEWR48169.1916.0254-119+16--16
104Romeo Doubs GBWR49167.2216.0242-110+6--6
105Brian Thomas Jr. JAX WR50165.5316.021R-115+10--10
106Josh Downs INDWR51164.9016.0221-136+30--30
107MarShawn Lloyd GB RB35159.7715.023R-180+73--73
Tier 14
108Wan'Dale Robinson NYGWR52162.7016.0232-168+60--60
109Michael Wilson ARIWR53161.9116.0241-143+34--34
110Chuba Hubbard CARRB36155.8215.0253-130+20--20
111Christian Watson GBWR54160.7316.0252-89+-22-22
112Brandin Cooks DALWR55159.7916.03010-139+27--27
113Brock Purdy SFQB11270.7915.0242-84+-29-29
114Gus Edwards LACRB37154.0715.0296-108+-6-6
Tier 15
115Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB12266.2715.0264-97+-18-18
116Darnell Mooney ATLWR56151.5116.0264-138+22--22
117Gabe Davis JAXWR57151.1716.0254-124+7--7
118Devin Singletary NYGRB38143.7815.0265-107+-11-11
119Aaron Rodgers NYJQB13263.7115.04019-122+3--3
120Rashid Shaheed NOWR58150.6016.0252-125+5--5
121Jake Ferguson DALTE12166.5916.0252-80+-41-41
122Dallas Goedert PHITE13166.6316.0296-96+-26-26
123Braelon Allen NYJ RB39141.8815.020R-212+89--89
124Zach Charbonnet SEARB40141.9015.0231-123+-1-1
125Demario Douglas NEWR59148.5816.0231-156+31--31
126Adam Thielen CARWR60148.7016.03311-142+16--16
127Jared Goff DETQB14271.6916.0298-109+-18-18
128Marvin Mims Jr. DENWR61147.9716.0221-162+34--34
129Joshua Palmer LACWR62147.9516.0243-120+-9-9
130Zack Moss CINRB41139.1515.0264-93+-37-37
Tier 16
131Kirk Cousins ATLQB15269.4216.03512-105+-26-26
132Khalil Shakir BUFWR63145.5516.0242-121+-11-11
133Quentin Johnston LACWR64143.8916.0221-134+1--1
134Xavier Worthy KC WR65143.1116.021R-112+-22-22
135Deshaun Watson CLEQB16247.3714.0287-140+5--5
136Bucky Irving TB RB42133.5315.021R-198+62--62
137Cole Kmet CHITE14156.4016.0254-118+-19-19
138Justin Herbert LACQB17265.8416.0264-102+-36-36
139Trevor Lawrence JAXQB18265.6616.0243-114+-25-25
140Jahan Dotson WASWR66140.7616.0242-153+13--13
141Caleb Williams CHI QB19254.7115.022R-128+-13-13
142Chase Brown CINRB43128.1915.0241-117+-25-25
143Tyler Allgeier ATLRB44127.1215.0242-145+2--2
Tier 17
144Ty Chandler MINRB45123.1915.0262-151+7--7
145Adonai Mitchell IND WR67132.2116.021R-137+-8-8
146Antonio Gibson NERB46120.3015.0254-149+3--3
147Ladd McConkey LAC WR68130.4616.022R-127+-20-20
148Michael Mayer LVTE15141.3216.0221-181+33--33
149Dalton Schultz HOUTE16140.8316.0276-98+-51-51
150Kendrick Bourne NEWR69128.7416.0287-201+51--51
151Tyler Boyd TENWR70128.8216.0298-200+49--49
152Jaleel McLaughlin DENRB47115.7715.0231-160+8--8
153Pat Freiermuth PITTE17137.2816.0253-126+-27-27
154Geno Smith SEAQB20243.2915.03311-161+7--7
155Russell Wilson PITQB21243.2615.03512-191+36--36
156Rashod Bateman BALWR71124.9916.0243-183+27--27
157Jameson Williams DETWR72124.9416.0232-113+-44-44
158Trey Benson ARI RB48111.7815.021R-132+-26-26
159Matthew Stafford LARQB22241.5315.03615-131+-28-28
160Demarcus Robinson LARWR73121.9816.0298-204+44--44
Tier 18
161Jerome Ford CLERB49107.5615.0242-129+-32-32
162Curtis Samuel BUFWR74106.7712.0277-104+-58-58
163Keaton Mitchell BALRB50106.3615.0221-173+10--10
164Hunter Henry NETE18126.6816.0298-158+-6-6
165Jayden Daniels WAS QB23236.9915.023R-141+-24-24
166Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB51103.6615.0253-228+62--62
167Miles Sanders CARRB52103.4115.0275-197+30--30
168Rondale Moore ATLWR75116.3516.0243-217+49--49
169Andrei Iosivas CINWR76116.1216.0241-255+86--86
170Jonathan Mingo CARWR77115.3416.0231-275+105--105
171Trey Palmer TBWR78115.2216.0231-232+61--61
172Daniel Jones NYGQB24216.1013.0275-199+27--27
173Blake Corum LAR RB53100.5715.023R-152+-21-21
Tier 19
174Baker Mayfield TBQB25242.3316.0296-144+-30-30
175AJ Dillon GBRB5497.6915.0264-202+27--27
176Israel Abanikanda NYJRB5596.6115.0211-247+71--71
177Chigoziem Okonkwo TENTE19117.0816.0242-192+15--15
178Elijah Moore CLEWR79110.7516.0243-221+43--43
179Khalil Herbert CHIRB5695.8115.0263-171+-8-8
180Isaiah Spiller LACRB5795.4815.0222-419+239--239
181Kendre Miller NORB5894.5015.0221-155+-26-26
182Darius Slayton NYGWR80108.9516.0275-235+53--53
183Roman Wilson PIT WR81109.0216.023R-177+-6-6
184Tyler Conklin NYJTE20114.5416.0286-169+-15-15
185Greg Dortch ARIWR82108.4516.0265-227+42--42
186Cade Otton TBTE21112.5016.0252-164+-22-22
187Derek Carr NOQB26227.2415.03310-182+-5-5
188Alexander Mattison LVRB5990.8315.0265-214+26--26
189Jalin Hyatt NYGWR83104.4416.0221-209+20--20
190Dameon Pierce HOURB6088.1915.0242-193+3--3
191Juwan Johnson NOTE22107.8316.0274-175+-16-16
192Audric Estimé DEN RB6186.3415.020R-207+15--15
Tier 20
193Emari Demercado ARIRB6282.9615.0251--u/r-193
194Alec Pierce INDWR8499.3616.0242-278+84--84
195Roschon Johnson CHIRB6382.7615.0231-176+-19-19
196Zay Jones FAWR8598.9916.0297-186+-10-10
197Luke Musgrave GBTE23101.8316.0231-150+-47-47
198Dontayvion Wicks GBWR8698.4216.0231-166+-32-32
199Noah Fant SEATE24100.5416.0265-205+6--6
200Clyde Edwards-Helaire KCRB6480.8515.0254-240+40--40
201Greg Dulcich DENTE2599.6616.0242-238+37--37
202Zach Ertz WASTE2698.0516.03311-219+17--17
203Ty Johnson BUFRB6568.0111.3265-350+147--147
204Eric Gray NYGRB6677.1015.0241-315+111--111
205Elijah Mitchell SFRB6776.8415.0263-178+-27-27
206Samaje Perine DENRB6876.6215.0287-267+61--61
207Dallas Cowboys DALTD1277.4517.0---259+52--52
Tier 21
208Brandon Aubrey DALPK1142.8017.0291-251+43--43
209Buffalo Bills BUFTD2272.9717.0---310+101--101
210Baltimore Ravens BALTD3272.2717.0---281+71--71
211Justin Tucker BALPK2135.5017.03412-249+38--38
212Tre Tucker LVWR8790.3916.0231-276+64--64
213Will Shipley PHI RB6972.0315.021R-213+0-0-
214Miami Dolphins MIATD4267.7117.0---285+71--71
215Marquez Valdes-Scantling FAWR8889.5816.0296--u/r-215
216San Francisco 49ers SFTD5267.0317.0---250+34--34
217Indianapolis Colts INDTD6266.8317.0---311+94--94
218Pittsburgh Steelers PITTD7265.4717.0---280+62--62
219Harrison Butker KCPK3126.3017.0287-246+27--27
220Tucker Kraft GBTE2788.8816.0231-203+-17-17
221Matt Gay INDPK4123.7217.0305-324+103--103
222Tyler Bass BUFPK5121.8017.0274-327+105--105
223Tampa Bay Buccaneers TBTD8262.5717.0---424+201--201
224Younghoe Koo ATLPK6120.3817.0297-295+71--71
225Josh Reynolds DENWR8987.9516.0297-241+16--16
226Sam Darnold MINQB27179.1611.3276-234+8--8
227Cleveland Browns CLETD9261.2717.0---242+15--15
228Darren Waller NYGTE2887.6116.0319-194+-34-34
229Jason Myers SEAPK7118.1317.0339-352+123--123
230JuJu Smith-Schuster NEWR9087.7216.0277-346+116--116
231D'Onta Foreman CLERB7058.6711.3287-224+-7-7
232Jonnu Smith MIATE2987.4216.0287-190+-42-42
233Kansas City Chiefs KCTD10259.8517.0---257+24--24
234Jake Moody SFPK8106.8715.3241-282+48--48
235New England Patriots NETD11258.8917.0---334+99--99
236Chris Boswell PITPK9114.4617.03310-343+107--107
237Jason Sanders MIAPK10105.7115.3286-336+99--99
238Philadelphia Eagles PHITD12258.3917.0---317+79--79
239Jake Elliott PHIPK11113.4517.0297-254+15--15
240Cameron Dicker LACPK1297.6413.6242-307+67--67
241Malik Washington MIA WR9185.9216.023R-220+-21-21
Free Agents
242Van Jefferson PITWR9271.0812.0274--u/r-242
243Kalif Raymond DETWR9380.8416.0298-306+63--63
244Hunter Renfrow FAWR9480.4716.0285-402+158--158
245Calvin Austin III PITWR9580.2216.0252-303+58--58
246Treylon Burks TENWR9679.1016.0242-233+-13-13
247Jalen Tolbert DALWR9778.2916.0252-245+-2-2
248Rico Dowdle DALRB7171.9216.0264-146+-102-102
249Tank Bigsby JAXRB7267.0115.0221-226+-23-23
250Justice Hill BALRB7366.0215.0265-269+19--19
251Chase Edmonds TBRB7454.8611.3286--u/r-251
252Deuce Vaughn DALRB7565.5615.0221-279+27--27
253Marcus Rosemy-Jacksaint WAS WR9874.2216.022R--u/r-253
254Jauan Jennings SFWR9972.4916.0264-274+20--20
255K.J. Osborn NEWR10058.6312.0274-266+11--11
256Jase McClellan FA RB7662.1415.021R--u/r-256
257Jamaal Williams NORB7761.2815.0297-348+91--91
258DeVante Parker PHIWR10167.5116.0319-321+63--63
259Xavier Legette CAR WR10267.0816.023R-159+-100-100
260Will Levis TENQB28213.5315.0241-165+-95-95
261Jeff Wilson Jr. MIARB7856.5215.0286--u/r-261
262Bryce Young CARQB29210.0415.0221-174+-88-88
263Keon Coleman BUF WR10364.5016.021R-133+-130-130
264Skyy Moore KCWR10463.7516.0232-361+97--97
265Xavier Gipson NYJWR10561.1416.0231--u/r-265
266Justin Watson KCWR10659.2916.0296--u/r-266
267Will Dissly LACTE3084.5916.0276-314+47--47
268Justin Fields PITQB3097.713.3253-170+-98-98
269Cordarrelle Patterson PITRB7940.9611.33311-356+87--87
270Tim Patrick DENWR10757.6016.0307-340+70--70
271Isaiah Likely BALTE3181.3016.0242-172+-99-99
272Tutu Atwell LARWR10854.5316.0243-273+1--1
273Javon Baker NE WR10954.5416.022R-210+-63-63
274Evan Hull INDRB8046.5215.0231-248+-26-26
275Taysom Hill NOTE3279.6316.0337-185+-90-90
276Tyler Higbee LARTE3378.7016.0318-298+22--22
277Ray Davis BUF RB8144.6415.024R-184+-93-93
278Tyler Scott CHIWR11052.5516.0221--u/r-278
279La'Mical Perine KCRB8244.4215.0264--u/r-279
280Noah Brown HOUWR11152.0616.0287-223+-57-57
281Drake Maye NE QB31148.6911.021R-188+-93-93
282Colby Parkinson LARTE3477.7516.0254-256+-26-26
283Dawson Knox BUFTE3577.2116.0275-229+-54-54
284Kendall Milton PHI RB8335.9211.322R--u/r-284
285Nelson Agholor BALWR11250.2916.0319-322+37--37
286Michael Carter ARIRB8442.0215.0253-377+91--91
287Trey Sermon INDRB8541.2014.8253--u/r-287
288Derius Davis LACWR11348.2816.0231--u/r-288
289Malachi Corley NYJ WR11447.8716.022R-187+-102-102
290Kylen Granson INDTE3673.4816.0263-366+76--76
291Gardner Minshew LVQB32122.769.0285-222+-69-69
292Allen Lazard NYJWR11547.1116.0286-290+-2-2
293Braxton Berrios MIAWR11638.3312.0286--u/r-293
294Jarrett Stidham DENQB33130.4910.0275-399+105--105
295Isaiah Hodgins NYGWR11746.2716.1254--u/r-295
296Ronnie Rivers LARRB8638.3815.0252-353+57--57
297Aidan O'Connell LVQB34110.568.0251-252+-45-45
298Cedrick Wilson Jr. NOWR11837.5912.0286--u/r-298
299Devontez Walker BAL WR11944.8816.023R-216+-83-83
300Mike Gesicki CINTE3770.0016.0286-206+-94-94
301J.J. McCarthy MIN QB3598.257.021R-179+-122-122
302Dyami Brown WASWR12043.1816.0243--u/r-302
303Jacoby Brissett NEQB36157.0214.0318-328+25--25
304Ryan Flournoy DAL WR12142.6016.024R-297+-7-7
305Kyle Juszczyk SFRB8734.9415.03311-411+106--106
306Emani Bailey KC RB8834.6915.022R-383+77--77
307D'Ernest Johnson JAXRB8928.5611.3285-374+67--67
308Hayden Hurst LACTE3867.3616.0306-312+4--4
309Gerald Everett CHITE3967.1216.0297-268+-41-41
310Alec Ingold MIARB9033.4415.0275--u/r-310
311Chris Rodriguez Jr. WASRB9132.7815.0231-300+-11-11
312Brandon Johnson DENWR12239.7616.0252--u/r-312
313Zach Pascal ARIWR12339.5216.0297--u/r-313
314Daniel Bellinger NYGTE4065.1616.0232-287+-27-27
315Ameer Abdullah LVRB9232.0215.0319-372+57--57
316Austin Hooper NETE4164.2916.0298--u/r-316
317Drew Sample CINTE4264.1916.0285--u/r-317
318Kadarius Toney KCWR12438.0816.0253-291+-27-27
319Jalen McMillan TB WR12537.9016.022R-230+-89-89
320Isaiah McKenzie NYGWR12631.1912.0297--u/r-320
321Kyle Philips TENWR12737.7016.0252--u/r-321
322Will Mallory INDTE4363.1716.0241--u/r-322
323DeeJay Dallas ARIRB9325.1811.3254--u/r-323
324Cedric Tillman CLEWR12836.9616.0241-347+23--23
325Hunter Luepke FARB9429.8715.0-1--u/r-325
326David Moore CARWR12930.0712.0297--u/r-326
327Jordan Mason SFRB9529.4815.0252-412+85--85
328Noah Gray KCTE4462.0816.0253-367+39--39
329Trent Sherfield MINWR13029.6912.0286--u/r-329
330Parker Washington JAXWR13135.6616.0221-337+7--7
331Mack Hollins BUFWR13228.9212.0307-261+-70-70
332Craig Reynolds DETRB9627.9615.0285--u/r-332
333Daijun Edwards PIT RB9727.5915.023R--u/r-333
334Jake Bobo SEAWR13334.2616.0251-342+8--8
335Trenton Irwin CINWR13428.1912.0285--u/r-335
336Erik Ezukanma MIAWR13533.7316.0242--u/r-336
337Jalen Coker CAR WR13633.5916.022R-323+-14-14
338Tahj Washington MIA WR13733.2516.023R-421+83--83
339A.T. Perry NOWR13833.1816.0241-236+-103-103
340Ben Sinnott WAS TE4558.2216.022R-208+-132-132
341Chris Moore ARIWR13926.6812.0318-309+-32-32
342Bo Nix DEN QB3774.536.024R-218+-124-124
343Tommy Devito NYGQB3816.061.1251-408+65--65
344River Cracraft MIAWR14025.5512.0297--u/r-344
345KhaDarel Hodge ATLWR14125.5512.0296--u/r-345
346Kenny McIntosh SEARB9823.8615.0241--u/r-346
347KaVontae Turpin DALWR14230.1916.0272-320+-27-27
348Marquez Callaway PITWR14324.8012.0264--u/r-348
349Ricky Pearsall SF WR14429.6816.023R-167+-182-182
350Raheem Blackshear CARRB9922.6415.0262--u/r-350
351Patrick Ricard BALRB10022.3815.0307--u/r-351
352Elijah Dotson LACRB10118.4111.3251--u/r-352
353Sean Tucker TBRB10222.0615.0221--u/r-353
354Rakim Jarrett TBWR14527.8416.0231--u/r-354
355Brandon Powell MINWR14621.7912.0286-341+-14-14
356Jeremy Ruckert NYJTE4651.5716.0232--u/r-356
357Bo Melton GBWR14725.9716.0252-284+-73-73
358Taylor Heinicke ATLQB3914.051.0319-394+36--36
359Jake Browning CINQB4013.981.0285-384+25--25
360Theo Johnson NYG TE4750.5016.023R-262+-98-98
361Robert Woods FAWR14824.7216.03211--u/r-361
362Rasheen Ali BAL RB10317.9415.023R-277+-85-85
363Jimmy Garoppolo LARQB4126.132.03210--u/r-363
364Jermaine Burton CIN WR14923.8816.022R-196+-168-168
365Andy Dalton CARQB4225.672.03613-401+36--36
366Trayveon Williams CINRB10417.2015.0265--u/r-366
367Ja'Lynn Polk NE WR15023.3216.022R-189+-178-178
368Bailey Zappe NEQB4325.492.0252--u/r-368
369Emanuel Wilson GBRB10516.8815.0251-325+-44-44
370D.J. Montgomery INDWR15123.1016.0275--u/r-370
371Tommy Tremble CARTE4847.5216.0233--u/r-371
372Jason Brownlee NYJWR15222.0616.0251--u/r-372
373Pierre Strong Jr CLERB10615.7215.0252--u/r-373
374Lil'Jordan Humphrey DENWR15316.9212.0265--u/r-374
375Kevin Harris NERB10714.3915.0232--u/r-375
376Jacob Cowing SF WR15420.1416.023R-305+-71-71
377Avery Williams ATLRB10814.1015.0253--u/r-377
378Brenden Rice LAC WR15519.4716.022R-237+-141-141
379Charlie Jones CINWR15619.0716.0251--u/r-379
380C.J. Ham MINRB10913.0415.0308--u/r-380
381Adam Trautman DENTE4936.0712.0274-405+24--24
382Jashaun Corbin NYGRB11012.2015.0232--u/r-382
383Tyrion Davis-Price PHIRB1119.7811.3232--u/r-383
384Drew Lock NYGQB4433.313.0275-355+-29-29
385John Metchie III HOUWR15717.4316.0232--u/r-385
386Connor Heyward PITTE5042.7016.0252--u/r-386
387Michael Pratt GB QB4542.134.022R--u/r-387
388Donovan Peoples-Jones DETWR15814.2912.0254-332+-56-56
389Justin Shorter BUFWR15917.1116.0241--u/r-389
390Chris Evans CINRB11211.2015.0263--u/r-390
391Mac Jones JAXQB4612.031.0253-417+26--26
392Joe Flacco INDQB4722.902.03916-387+-5-5
393Keaontay Ingram KCRB1139.0311.3242--u/r-393
394Tyler Goodson INDRB11410.6115.0232-345+-49-49
395Kimani Vidal LAC RB11510.6215.022R-215+-180-180
396Ian Book KCQB489.020.8263--u/r-396
397Tyrod Taylor NYJQB4922.482.03413--u/r-397
398Terrace Marshall Jr CARWR16015.8016.0243--u/r-398
399Jameis Winston CLEQB5024.742.3309--u/r-399
400Nyheim Hines CLERB1169.0715.0276--u/r-400
401Ja'Tavion Sanders CAR TE5139.8616.021R-211+-190-190
402Gary Brightwell NYGRB1178.6415.0253--u/r-402
403Zach Evans LARRB1188.4815.0231--u/r-403
404Xavier Hutchinson HOUWR16114.0616.0241--u/r-404
405Jalen Nailor MINWR16213.8416.0252--u/r-405
406Ainias Smith PHI WR16313.2516.023R-265+-141-141
407Xazavian Valladay NYJRB1197.5415.0251--u/r-407
408Tanner Hudson CINTE5231.5712.0296-378+-30-30
409Velus Jones Jr CHIWR16413.0116.0272--u/r-409
410Kenny Pickett PHIQB5111.111.0262-418+8--8
411Aaron Shampklin PITRB1206.0211.3242--u/r-411
412Khari Blasingame CHIRB1217.0015.0275--u/r-412
413Isaiah Davis NYJ RB1227.0615.022R-329+-84-84
414Elijah Higgins ARITE5337.7116.0231--u/r-414
415Reggie Gilliam BUFRB1236.9115.0264--u/r-415
416Cody Schrader SF RB1246.9515.024R-371+-45-45
417Durham Smythe MIATE5437.5416.0286--u/r-417
418Michael Wiley WAS RB1256.8215.023R--u/r-418
419New Orleans Saints NOTD13257.7117.0---272+-147-147
420Houston Texans HOUTD14257.6317.0---289+-131-131
421New York Giants NYG1TD15257.5117.0----u/r-421
422New York Jets NYJTD16256.7917.0---286+-136-136
423Josh Whyle TENTE5537.2316.0241--u/r-423
424Minnesota Vikings MINTD17255.3317.0---369+-55-55
425David Bell CLEWR16511.9116.0232-376+-49-49
426Johnny Wilson PHI WR16611.7916.022R-271+-155-155
427Seattle Seahawks SEATD18254.6917.0---375+-52-52
428Denver Broncos DENTD19253.0917.0---423+-5-5
429Jacksonville Jaguars JAXTD20253.1117.0---364+-65-65
430Evan McPherson CINPK13112.2017.0243-296+-134-134
431Cincinnati Bengals CINTD21252.6517.0---333+-98-98
432Salvon Ahmed MIARB1264.8811.3254--u/r-432
433Nick Bawden NYJRB1274.8911.3276--u/r-433
434Ronnie Bell SFWR16711.2916.0241--u/r-434
435Devin Duvernay JAXWR16811.4016.0264--u/r-435
436Greg Joseph GBPK14110.7617.0296--u/r-436
437Los Angeles Chargers LACTD22251.2517.0---354+-83-83
438Green Bay Packers GBTD23251.1117.0---326+-112-112
439DJ Turner LVWR16911.2416.0273--u/r-439
440Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUPK15109.8317.0308-288+-152-152
441Chase McLaughlin TBPK16101.4215.3285-339+-102-102
442Blake Grupe NOPK17100.6015.3251--u/r-442
443Daniel Carlson LVPK18108.1717.0296-360+-83-83
444Tyquan Thornton NEWR17010.7916.0232-368+-76-76
445Isaiah Williams DET WR17110.6916.023R--u/r-445
446Brittain Brown LVRB1285.3115.0262--u/r-446
447Dustin Hopkins CLEPK1998.0015.33311-316+-131-131
448Cairo Santos CHIPK2097.7915.33210-313+-135-135
449Parris Campbell PHIWR1728.6512.0265--u/r-449
450Deneric Prince KCRB1294.1311.3241--u/r-450
451Chicago Bears CHITD24245.9717.0---283+-168-168
452Los Angeles Rams LARTD25245.8517.0----u/r-452
453Ben Skowronek LARWR17310.3216.0263--u/r-453
454Frank Gore Jr. BUF RB1304.9315.022R-258+-196-196
455Detroit Lions DETTD26245.3317.0---308+-147-147
456Las Vegas Raiders LVTD27244.8317.0---293+-163-163
457Jalen Brooks DALWR17410.2216.0241--u/r-457
458Kene Nwangwu MINRB1314.8515.0263--u/r-458
459Tennessee Titans TENTD28244.4317.0----u/r-459
460Quez Watkins PITWR1758.2712.0264-414+-46-46
461Brandon McManus WASPK2194.4115.33211--u/r-461
462Wil Lutz DENPK2286.2313.6298--u/r-462
463Nick Mullens MINQB5219.722.0297-396+-67-67
464Isaac Guerendo SF RB1324.3315.023R-225+-239-239
465Blake Watson DEN RB1334.3015.024R-357+-108-108
466Brett Maher FAPK2377.5811.93411--u/r-466
467Chris Conley SFWR1767.9012.0319--u/r-467
468Irvin Charles NYJWR1779.5416.0272--u/r-468
469Michael Burton DENRB1343.3811.3329--u/r-469
470Matt Prater ARIPK2483.6113.63918--u/r-470
471Anders Carlson GBPK2583.3213.6261--u/r-471
472Julius Chestnut TENRB1354.0515.0232--u/r-472
473Elijah Cooks JAXWR1789.3016.0251--u/r-473
474Randy Bullock FAPK2681.4413.63412-392+-82-82
475Carson Steele KC RB1363.7615.021R-404+-71-71
476Michael Badgley DETPK2780.7613.6286-304+-172-172
477Zonovan Knight DETRB1373.5515.0232--u/r-477
478Tylan Wallace BALWR1799.0316.0253--u/r-478
479Brevin Jordan HOUTE5634.1316.0233-379+-100-100
480JaMycal Hasty NERB1383.4115.0274--u/r-480
481Jawhar Jordan HOU RB1393.3215.024R-330+-151-151
482Harrison Bryant LVTE5727.8112.0264--u/r-482
483Nick Folk TENPK2871.2411.93917-393+-90-90
484Atlanta Falcons ATLTD29233.7117.0----u/r-484
485Dylan Laube LV RB1403.1815.024R-231+-254-254
486Mason Kinsey TENWR1808.5416.0254--u/r-486
487Josh Oliver MINTE5833.6616.0275-370+-117-117
488Eddy Piñeiro CARPK2983.0015.3286--u/r-488
489Greg Zuerlein NYJPK3069.3011.93612-292+-197-197
490Washington Commanders WASTD30231.6617.0---416+-74-74
491Kyle Trask TBQB5310.021.0263--u/r-491
492Chad Ryland NEPK3175.2713.6241--u/r-492
493Michael Penix Jr. ATL QB5427.173.024R-244+-249-249
494Carolina Panthers CARTD31229.0917.0----u/r-494
495Arizona Cardinals ARITD32228.7617.0---391+-104-104
496Joey Slye NEPK3272.9613.6285--u/r-496